Entry List
Seeding |
Start Time |
Boys U13 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 09:40 |
Paul Mairinger |
AUT |
15
|
|
|
Jan Fiala |
CZE |
18
|
3/4 |
Sat 09:40 |
Vit Lipovsky |
CZE |
23
|
2 |
Sat 09:40 |
Tomas Silva |
POR |
25
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:40 |
Lucas Rousselet |
FRA |
31
|
3/4 |
Sat 09:40 |
Lucas Wirths |
GER |
31
|
5/8 |
Sat 14:20 |
Matias Hänninen |
FIN |
59
|
5/8 |
Sat 14:20 |
Konstantin Blach |
GER |
112
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:40 |
Joel Lindemann |
SUI |
123
|
9/10 |
Sat 09:40 |
Tim Klaiber |
GER |
169
|
9/10 |
Sat 09:40 |
Maximilian Huber |
GER |
-
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Boys U15 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 15:00 |
Michal Valenta |
CZE |
8
|
2 |
Sat 16:20 |
Martin Svec |
CZE |
9
|
3/4 |
Sat 11:00 |
Robin Gadola |
SUI |
22
|
3/4 |
Sat 11:00 |
Auguste Dussourd |
FRA |
28
|
5/8 |
Sat 11:40 |
Claudio Pinto |
POR |
29
|
5/8 |
Sat 10:20 |
Roshan Bharos |
NED |
34
|
5/8 |
Sat 11:00 |
Thomas Mahieu |
BEL |
53
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Manuel Wanner |
SUI |
56
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Baptiste Masotti |
FRA |
62
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:00 |
Jens Hennes |
GER |
68
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Tiago Goriely |
BEL |
73
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:00 |
Niklas Becher |
GER |
77
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Joost Biezeno |
NED |
78
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:00 |
Jeremy Afriat |
FRA |
84
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:00 |
Marek Trcka |
CZE |
86
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Emil Groos Jeppesen |
DEN |
86
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:40 |
Christian Steffensen |
DEN |
88
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Michal Bodis |
CZE |
98
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Aymeric Demoulin |
BEL |
104
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:40 |
Remo Handl |
SUI |
108
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Ivan Queijo |
SUI |
114
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
André Ergenz |
GER |
116
|
17/30 |
Sat 10:20 |
Tim Vaclahovsky |
GER |
118
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Daniel Hjartland |
NOR |
126
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:40 |
Felix Auer |
GER |
134
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Petr Zatrepalek |
CZE |
146
|
17/30 |
Sat 10:20 |
Thomas Fantoli |
BEL |
163
|
17/30 |
Sat 10:20 |
Camille Laigneau |
FRA |
182
|
17/30 |
Sat 11:00 |
Alexander Imhof |
SUI |
199
|
5/8 |
Sat 11:00 |
Christoph Winzer |
NED |
7(u13)
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Boys U17 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 13:00 |
Tom de Mulder |
BEL |
13
|
2 |
Sat 13:40 |
Arthur Moineaux |
FRA |
14
|
3/4 |
Sat 13:00 |
Patrik Rohun |
CZE |
34
|
5/8 |
Sat 13:40 |
Gabor Szabo |
HUN |
54
|
5/8 |
Sat 13:00 |
Alex Petitjean |
FRA |
55
|
5/8 |
Sat 13:00 |
Yoan Autret |
FRA |
59
|
5/8 |
Sat 13:40 |
Artur Muranyi-Csorsz |
HUN |
62
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:40 |
Joel Sievert |
SUI |
65
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:40 |
Georgy Beeckman |
BEL |
74
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:00 |
Jerome Dadot |
FRA |
76
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Quint Mandil |
FRA |
80
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:40 |
Simon Vaclahovsky |
GER |
84
|
|
|
Sebastian Dangong Cala |
COL |
86
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:00 |
Szilard Nagy |
HUN |
88
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:40 |
Martin Volf |
CZE |
98
|
9/16 |
Sat 13:00 |
Sigurd-Martinius Stray |
NOR |
99
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:00 |
Valentin Rapp |
GER |
102
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:40 |
Petr Maly |
CZE |
106
|
17/32 |
Sat 09:00 |
Michael Shpakov |
SUI |
118
|
|
|
Johannes Thürauf |
GER |
125
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:00 |
Gilles Goossens |
BEL |
127
|
17/32 |
Sat 12:20 |
Cederic Kuchen |
SUI |
140
|
|
|
Tom Lucas |
NED |
143
|
17/32 |
Sat 09:00 |
Stian Torsvik |
NOR |
149
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:40 |
Jordan Besnier |
FRA |
150
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:00 |
Anders Röst |
NOR |
153
|
17/32 |
Sat 09:00 |
Raphael Zach |
GER |
159
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:40 |
Damien Volland |
FRA |
165
|
17/32 |
Sat 09:00 |
Yannick Lindemann |
SUI |
166
|
17/32 |
Sat 09:00 |
Marc Wingendorf |
GER |
188
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:40 |
Henrik Hermansen |
NOR |
192
|
33/37 |
Sat 09:00 |
Marc Vaez Olivera |
FRA |
197
|
33/37 |
Sat 09:00 |
Hakon Standal |
NOR |
259
|
33/37 |
Sat 09:00 |
Ferdinand Conty |
FRA |
278
|
33/37 |
Sat 09:00 |
Simon Beadling |
BEL |
-
|
|
|
Daniel Peralta Meyer |
COL |
-
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:40 |
Moustafa Hamada |
EGY |
-
|
3/4 |
Sat 13:00 |
Lowie Brabants |
BEL |
10(u15)
|
33/37 |
Sat 09:00 |
Niklas Dissing Rosenlöv Jensen |
DEN |
170(u15)
|
17/32 |
Sat 13:00 |
Johannes Herz |
GER |
59(u15)
|
3/4 |
Sat 13:40 |
Richard Schrader |
NED |
7(u15)
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Boys U19 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 17:00 |
Rudi Rohrmüller |
GER |
3
|
2 |
Sat 18:20 |
Lucas Serme |
FRA |
4
|
3/4 |
Sat 17:40 |
Robert Downer |
ENG |
6
|
5/8 |
Sat 17:40 |
Antoine Camille Petrucci |
FRA |
7
|
5/8 |
Sat 17:40 |
Geoffrey Demont |
FRA |
13
|
5/8 |
Sat 17:00 |
Rick Penders |
NED |
19
|
5/8 |
Sat 18:20 |
Lucas Vauzelle |
FRA |
20
|
3/4 |
Sat 17:40 |
Raphael Kandra |
GER |
28
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Marcus Greslehner |
AUT |
36
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Ondrej Uherka |
CZE |
41
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Lukas Burkhart |
SUI |
47
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Patrick Miescher |
SUI |
48
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Daniel Hutchines |
LUX |
52
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Tim van der Pluijm |
NED |
54
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Jon Geekie |
SCO |
55
|
9/16 |
Sat 12:20 |
Dario Bösch |
SUI |
70
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Cederic Lenz |
GER |
73
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Jonatan Clausen |
DEN |
94
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Lars Klaening |
NOR |
107
|
17/24 |
Sat 11:40 |
Sebastian Köberl |
AUT |
142
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Nils Kempf |
GER |
148
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Phillip Riedl |
GER |
226
|
|
|
Juan Pablo Gaviria |
COL |
-
|
|
|
Ali el Karargi |
EGY |
-
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Alexander Blach |
GER |
-
|
17/24 |
Sat 12:20 |
Lars Duch |
GER |
-
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Girls U13 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
5/8 |
Sat 16:20 |
Eleanor Epke |
ENG |
4
|
|
|
Kristyna Fialova |
CZE |
22
|
17/20 |
Sat 11:40 |
Marija Shpakova |
SUI |
62
|
17/20 |
Sat 11:40 |
Ramona Bauer |
GER |
-
|
17/20 |
Sat 11:40 |
Carina Sedlmeier |
GER |
-
|
Girls u13 also play in the girls u15 event.
Seedings and start times are those from girls u15.
The girls u13 start to play on Sunday in their own event.
Seeding |
Start Time |
Girls U15 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 16:20 |
Barbora Krejcova |
CZE |
9
|
2 |
Sat 17:00 |
Brogan Lane |
ENG |
10
|
|
|
Maria Thürauf |
GER |
12
|
3/4 |
Sat 17:00 |
Nele Gilis |
BEL |
19
|
3/4 |
Sat 16:20 |
Laila Omar |
EGY |
28
|
5/8 |
Sat 17:00 |
Alvilde Sönju |
NOR |
32
|
|
|
Josephine Kraus |
GER |
34
|
5/8 |
Sat 16:20 |
Karolina Holinkova |
CZE |
35
|
5/8 |
Sat 17:00 |
Laura Lagerweij |
NED |
39
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Marina López |
ESP |
43
|
9/16 |
Sat 16:20 |
Malene Christensen |
DEN |
46
|
|
|
Salma el Defrawy |
EGY |
52
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Mariana Mitrovic |
SUI |
67
|
9/16 |
Sat 11:40 |
Nikita Brant |
BEL |
75
|
9/16 |
Sat 17:00 |
Julia Vaez Olivera |
FRA |
87
|
9/16 |
Sat 16:20 |
Anina Zulliger |
SUI |
103
|
9/16 |
Sat 17:00 |
Lena Dunabeitia |
FRA |
113
|
17/20 |
Sat 11:40 |
Sarah Schmidbauer |
GER |
-
|
9/16 |
Sat 16:20 |
Kate Gadola |
SUI |
10(u13)
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Girls U17 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 09:40 |
Ilona Lagerweij |
NED |
6
|
|
|
Katerina Strakova |
CZE |
8
|
3/4 |
Sat 10:20 |
Denisa Peleskova |
CZE |
20
|
3/4 |
Sat 10:20 |
Julia Leqoc |
FRA |
25
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:40 |
Ashley Tidman |
FRA |
26
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:40 |
Anastasiya Spivak |
UKR |
34
|
5/8 |
Sat 10:20 |
Sara Esperon |
ESP |
40
|
9/16 |
Sat 09:40 |
Stefanie Rösner |
GER |
43
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Caroline Sayegh |
GER |
44
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Anja Kaserer |
AUT |
46
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Zuzana Krejcova |
CZE |
47
|
|
|
Helena Muzi-Cohen |
FRA |
49
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Laura Kutsch |
GER |
61
|
9/16 |
Sat 09:40 |
Larena Sirch |
GER |
76
|
9/16 |
Sat 10:20 |
Valentina Zumstein |
SUI |
106
|
|
|
Tereza Svobodova |
CZE |
13(u15)
|
5/8 |
Sat 10:20 |
Ana Arosa |
ESP |
16(u15)
|
2 |
Sat 10:20 |
Elvira Bedjay |
FRA |
2(u15)
|
9/16 |
Sat 09:40 |
Lara Mächler |
SUI |
80(u15)
|
Seeding |
Start Time |
Girls U19 |
|
ESF 4/09
|
1 |
Sat 09:00 |
Lisa Sedlmeier |
GER |
11
|
2 |
Sat 09:00 |
Cyrielle Peltier |
FRA |
14
|
3/4 |
Sat 09:00 |
Cigany Sillevis |
NED |
16
|
3/4 |
Sat 09:40 |
Chloe Mesic |
FRA |
25
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:00 |
Sandra Polak |
AUT |
31
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:00 |
Amanda Aakesson |
NOR |
40
|
|
|
Kanzy el Defrawy |
EGY |
44
|
5/8 |
Sat 14:20 |
Marine Mery |
FRA |
47
|
5/8 |
Sat 09:40 |
Franziska Hennes |
GER |
31(u17)
|
9 |
Sat 09:00 |
Fabienne Oppliger |
SUI |
32(u17)
|
Seeding as provided by ESF with two changes under the guidelines for Junior Opens:
Boys u19 - Raphael Kandra elevated to 3/4
Boys u17 - Moustafa Hamada elevated to 17/32
|