Deutsch
English
Home
Draws
Players
Seeded Players
Players by Name
Players by Country
First Match Times
Event Guide
News & Media
Players by Country
Please select
u13 Girls
u15 Girls
u17 Girls
u19 Girls
u13 Boys
u15 Boys
u17 Boys
u19 Boys
Surname
Given Name
Date of birth
Nationality
Competition
1
Becher
Niklas
26.10.95
u17 Boys
2
Mairinger
Paul
03.03.97
AUT
u15 Boys
3
Atyeo
John
23.10.98
BEL
u13 Boys
4
Demoulin
Aymeric
04.07.95
BEL
u17 Boys
5
Fantoli
Thomas
22.08.95
BEL
u17 Boys
6
Gilis
Tinne
29.10.97
BEL
u15 Girls
7
Goriely
Tiago
12.02.96
BEL
u17 Boys
8
Mahieu
Thomas
01.09.95
BEL
u17 Boys
9
Van Baekel
Toon
20.04.95
BEL
u17 Boys
10
de Mulder
Tom
10.05.93
BEL
u19 Boys
11
van den Herrewege
Jan
09.09.93
BEL
u19 Boys
12
Alexova
Kristyna
15.03.96
CZE
u17 Girls
13
Bodis
Michal
24.06.94
CZE
u17 Boys
14
Byrtus
Viktor
17.02.01
CZE
u13 Boys
15
Fialova
Kristyna
21.01.99
CZE
u13 Girls
16
Holinkova
Karolina
14.06.95
CZE
u17 Girls
17
Ryba
Jan
20.03.96
CZE
u17 Boys
18
Ryba
Vojtech
26.01.99
CZE
u13 Boys
19
Sebek
Josef
03.07.96
CZE
u15 Boys
20
Solnicky
Jakub
16.12.94
CZE
u17 Boys
21
Suchankova
Hedvika
03.05.97
CZE
u15 Girls
22
Svec
Martin
24.10.94
CZE
u17 Boys
23
Svobodova
Tereza
05.05.94
CZE
u17 Girls
24
Valenta
Michal
18.08.94
CZE
u17 Boys
25
Zeman
David
16.09.98
CZE
u13 Boys
26
Christoffersen
Christine
11.09.96
DEN
u15 Girls
27
Grooss Jeppesen
Emil
12.08.94
DEN
u17 Boys
28
Kloster
Casper
04.10.96
DEN
u15 Boys
29
Lauridsen
Mathilde
27.11.96
DEN
u15 Girls
30
Lauridsen
Sarah
17.02.99
DEN
u13 Girls
31
Laursen
Martin
05.08.93
DEN
u19 Boys
32
Laursen
Thomas
17.09.95
DEN
u17 Boys
33
Lyng Christiansen
Carloine
22.12.98
DEN
u13 Girls
34
Pederbæk
Marcus
02.04.96
DEN
u15 Boys
35
Steffensen
Christian
16.12.94
DEN
u17 Boys
36
Wegeberg
Jens Christian
21.05.96
DEN
u15 Boys
37
Omar
Laila
22.02.96
EGY
u19 Girls
38
el Atmas
May
20.06.93
EGY
u19 Girls
39
Jago
Jack
14.03.93
ENG
u19 Boys
40
James
Declan
19.04.93
ENG
u19 Boys
41
Lane
Brogan
07.07.94
ENG
u19 Girls
42
Lazarus
Elise
15.10.00
ENG
u13 Girls
43
Williams
Hannah
29.04.94
ENG
u17 Girls
44
Komi
Reele
29.07.93
EST
u19 Girls
45
Sokko
Anete
28.07.93
EST
u19 Girls
46
Ekholm
Maarit
05.08.97
FIN
u15 Girls
47
Ekholm
Tommi
26.05.94
FIN
u17 Boys
48
Falck
Nea
23.10.97
FIN
u15 Girls
49
Hänninen
Matias
22.08.96
FIN
u15 Boys
50
Korhonen
Emilia
13.09.95
FIN
u17 Girls
51
Koskinen
Riina
17.04.97
FIN
u15 Girls
52
Lilja
Cecilia
23.08.96
FIN
u15 Girls
53
Lilja
Sebastian
19.02.99
FIN
u13 Boys
54
Pohjavaara
Saana
09.11.97
FIN
u15 Girls
55
Rautiainen
Kristian
31.12.95
FIN
u17 Boys
56
Soini
Emilia
16.10.95
FIN
u17 Girls
57
Vikström
Aurora
18.11.95
FIN
u17 Girls
58
Äijänen
Jami
18.04.96
FIN
u15 Boys
59
Äijänen
Miko
18.07.97
FIN
u15 Boys
60
Afriat
Jeremy
04.08.95
FRA
u17 Boys
61
Ah-Hu
Oxane
17.06.94
FRA
u19 Girls
62
Antoinette
Alan
27.09.95
FRA
u17 Boys
63
Bedjai
Elvira
03.05.94
FRA
u19 Girls
64
Clain
Edwin
09.11.99
FRA
u13 Boys
65
Cogno
Alexandre
27.08.93
FRA
u19 Boys
66
Corigliano
Enzo
30.07.97
FRA
u15 Boys
67
Crouin
Victor
16.06.99
FRA
u13 Boys
68
Dadot
Jerome
07.09.92
FRA
u19 Boys
69
Dunabeitia
Lena
25.03.96
FRA
u17 Girls
70
Dussourd
Auguste
16.02.96
FRA
u17 Boys
71
Gamblin
Laura
26.03.98
FRA
u15 Girls
72
Gimenes
Lucas
17.02.97
FRA
u15 Boys
73
Grondin
Adrien
06.10.96
FRA
u15 Boys
74
Grondin
Mathias
06.10.96
FRA
u15 Boys
75
Lecoq
Julia
17.07.93
FRA
u19 Girls
76
Mandil
Quint
01.06.93
FRA
u19 Boys
77
Masotti
Baptiste
05.06.95
FRA
u17 Boys
78
Peltier
Cyrielle
30.03.92
FRA
u19 Girls
79
Poulain
Antoine
21.02.95
FRA
u17 Boys
80
Romba
Elise
11.07.97
FRA
u15 Girls
81
Rousselet
Lucas
15.05.97
FRA
u15 Boys
82
Stephan
Marie
13.03.96
FRA
u17 Girls
83
Villard
Enora
27.10.93
FRA
u19 Girls
84
Auer
Felix
17.09.94
GER
u17 Boys
85
Bauer
Ramona
21.09.96
GER
u15 Girls
86
Beinhard
Saskia
02.03.99
GER
u13 Girls
87
Blach
Konstantin
23.10.97
GER
u15 Boys
88
Braunsdorf
Victoria
05.07.96
GER
u15 Girls
89
Ergenz
Andre
08.05.95
GER
u17 Boys
90
Fegers
Theresa
24.06.95
GER
u17 Girls
91
Friedewald
Daniel
08.05.99
GER
u13 Boys
92
Hennard
Morgan
12.12.97
GER
u15 Boys
93
Herz
Johannes
23.04.94
GER
u17 Boys
94
Huber
Maximilian
21.08.96
GER
u15 Boys
95
Klaiber
Tim
27.10.97
GER
u15 Boys
96
Kraus
Josephine
04.06.94
GER
u17 Girls
97
Lemmermann
Sven
24.04.93
GER
u19 Boys
98
Meyer
Noah
09.04.99
GER
u13 Boys
99
Omlor
Mareike
21.09.94
GER
u17 Girls
100
Omlor
Yannik
03.09.96
GER
u15 Boys
101
Rapp
Valentin
16.09.92
GER
u19 Boys
102
Sayegh
Caroline
20.09.93
GER
u19 Girls
103
Schmidbauer
Sarah
31.08.94
GER
u17 Girls
104
Schneider
Jan
30.03.98
GER
u13 Boys
105
Sedlmeier
Carina
21.10.98
GER
u13 Girls
106
Senkel
Yannis
17.05.98
GER
u13 Boys
107
Spiske
Florian
12.07.97
GER
u15 Boys
108
Stavenhagen
Dominik
20.12.94
GER
u17 Boys
109
Steinbeißer
Simon
11.03.97
GER
u15 Boys
110
Thürauf
Maria
27.07.94
GER
u17 Girls
111
Vaclahovsky
Simon
31.01.93
GER
u19 Boys
112
Vössing
Hendrik
28.06.94
GER
u17 Boys
113
Weggen
Jan
05.04.95
GER
u17 Boys
114
Weggen
Tobias
16.02.99
GER
u13 Boys
115
Wiese
Annika
14.10.93
GER
u19 Girls
116
Wirths
Lucas
20.02.97
GER
u15 Boys
117
Wohlleben
Max
16.04.98
GER
u13 Boys
118
Wächter
Tobias
21.10.94
GER
u17 Boys
119
Zowislo
Melissa
13.02.99
GER
u13 Girls
120
qqqq
qqqq
11.11.11
GER
u13 Boys
121
Voncina
Janko
11.04.97
HRV
u15 Boys
122
Voncina
Roko
30.05.00
HRV
u13 Boys
123
Murnyi-Csorsz
Arthur
28.06.93
HUN
u19 Boys
124
Conroy
David
14.05.97
IRL
u15 Boys
125
Conroy
Sean
01.06.94
IRL
u17 Boys
126
Brunello
Chiara
18.03.94
ITA
u19 Girls
127
Brunello
Marta
19.11.97
ITA
u15 Girls
128
Alistair de Sousa
Michael
07.07.94
KEN
u17 Boys
129
Mwangi Maina
Ken
21.12.94
KEN
u17 Boys
130
Singh
Gurraj
04.08.93
KEN
u19 Boys
131
Rahman al Turki
Abdul
27.06.95
KSA
u17 Boys
132
Halahan
Grant
14.06.93
LUX
u19 Boys
133
Bharos
Roshan
05.11.94
NED
u17 Boys
134
Biezeno
Joost
18.07.95
NED
u17 Boys
135
Fritsche
Peter
20.09.98
NED
u13 Boys
136
Horstman
Bart
30.12.96
NED
u15 Boys
137
Jutte
Tess
04.06.97
NED
u15 Boys
138
Lagerweij
Ilona
20.12.93
NED
u19 Girls
139
Lagerweij
Laura
15.03.95
NED
u17 Girls
140
Ploem
Guido
02.04.93
NED
u19 Boys
141
Schrader
Richard
05.05.94
NED
u17 Boys
142
Winzer
Christoph
04.04.96
NED
u15 Boys
143
Zwagerman
Roel
14.10.94
NED
u17 Boys
144
van Hal
Donny
11.06.97
NED
u15 Boys
145
Khan
Faizan
10.07.99
PAK
u13 Boys
146
Khan
Sikander
01.02.99
PAK
u13 Boys
147
Shahid
Saad
16.09.94
PAK
u17 Boys
148
Dias
Custodio
28.01.94
POR
u19 Boys
149
Pinto
Claudio
21.12.95
POR
u17 Boys
150
Lobban
Greg
12.08.92
SCO
u19 Boys
151
Urquhart
Ewen
28.04.92
SCO
u19 Boys
152
Allinckx
Roman
30.08.98
SUI
u13 Boys
153
Baumann
Michael
03.09.95
SUI
u17 Boys
154
Buric
Yanick
10.01.97
SUI
u15 Boys
155
Dietzsch
Andreas
27.06.97
SUI
u15 Boys
156
Dovoda
Tomas
21.06.94
SUI
u17 Boys
157
Gadola
Alistair
28.08.98
SUI
u13 Boys
158
Gadola
Kate
27.04.96
SUI
u15 Girls
159
Gadola
Robin
07.10.94
SUI
u17 Boys
160
Grüter
Dennis
07.12.95
SUI
u17 Boys
161
Gutenberg
Joshua
01.03.98
SUI
u15 Boys
162
Hadorn
Alessja
21.01.98
SUI
u15 Girls
163
Handl
Remo
31.03.95
SUI
u17 Boys
164
Imhof
Alexander
08.08.94
SUI
u17 Boys
165
Jost
Alex
01.12.97
SUI
u15 Boys
166
Kempf
Jan
12.12.98
SUI
u13 Boys
167
Kuchen
Céderic
20.08.92
SUI
u19 Boys
168
Känel
Jakob
27.08.96
SUI
u15 Boys
169
Lindemann
Joel
04.12.96
SUI
u15 Boys
170
Lindemann
Yannick
28.12.93
SUI
u19 Boys
171
Maier
Patrick
28.06.96
SUI
u15 Boys
172
Mauerhofer
Mirco
20.03.97
SUI
u15 Boys
173
Meier
Marc
29.04.92
SUI
u19 Boys
174
Mitrovic
Marijana
30.12.94
SUI
u17 Girls
175
Oppliger
Fabienne
05.05.92
SUI
u19 Girls
176
Penkov
Milena
14.04.94
SUI
u17 Girls
177
Queijo
Ivan
02.05.95
SUI
u17 Boys
178
Schlosser
Gergö
03.08.95
SUI
u17 Boys
179
Siewerdt
Joel
15.08.92
SUI
u19 Boys
180
Signer
Mario
12.07.97
SUI
u15 Boys
181
Soom
Silvio
24.03.95
SUI
u17 Boys
182
Steinmann
Dimitri
14.07.97
SUI
u15 Boys
183
Wilhelmi
Luca
05.06.97
SUI
u15 Boys
184
Zatti
Luca
15.04.98
SUI
u13 Boys
185
Babra
Michael
25.09.94
SWE
u17 Boys
186
Grönlund Bengtsson
Linnea
14.10.95
SWE
u17 Girls
187
Lindgren
Nils
12.12.95
SWE
u17 Boys
188
Wallsten
Linnea
14.06.96
SWE
u15 Girls
189
Pogrebnyak
Dmytry
14.04.97
UKR
u15 Boys
190
Blasberg
Charlie
14.10.95
USA
u17 Boys
191
Brail
Jordan
26.04.96
USA
u15 Boys
192
Lanier
Camille
03.10.93
USA
u19 Girls
193
Ripka
Mason
11.06.96
USA
u15 Boys
194
Sokolsky-Tifft
Sam
18.05.92
USA
u19 Boys
195
Davies
Jordan
31.05.94
WAL
u17 Boys
196
Evans
Emyr
26.11.96
WAL
u15 Boys
197
Evans
Tesni
15.10.92
WAL
u19 Girls
Official Sponsors of the GJO2011
Matches in Progress
Official Sponsors of the GJO2011
Visitorcounter
Today
41
All
46397
Anmelden
***
Impressum
Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports
Charity Aktion